COA Organizing Committee

Honorary Presidents

LIU Yanfei 

QI Guoming

QIU Guixing

JIN Dapeng

 

 

 

Consultants

CHEN Junchang

HU Yunyu

WANG Daoxin

Sorted in alphabetical order

CHEN Zhibai

HUANG Gongyi

WANG Jifang

CHOW Shew-ping *

JIA Lianshun

WANG Shuhuan

 

DAI Kerong

LEONG Chi-yan *

WANG Zhengguo

 

DANG Gengding

LEUNG Ping-chung *

XU Shaoting

 

DU Jingyuan

LI Fobao

YANG Qingming

 

FANG David *

LU Houshan

ZHANG Boxun

 

FENG Chuanhan

LU Shibi

ZHANG Guangbo

 

GU Yudong

FENG Chuanhan

ZHAO Dinglin

 

HOU Chunlin

LUO Huixi #

ZHU Jiakai

 

HOU Shuxun

LUO Xianzheng

HOU Shuxun

 

 

RONG Guowei

HU Yougu

TANG Tiansi

 

President

WANG Yan

 

 

 

Secretary-General

JIANG Baoguo

 

 

 

Deputy Secretary-General

TANG Peifu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organizing Committee

Chairman

WANG Yan

 

 

 

Vice-Chairmen

YANG Min 

JIANG Yongmao 

ZHANG Hui 

CHEN Anmin

Members

BI Zhenggang

LI Jianmin

WANG Shuanke

 

Sorted in alphabetical order

BU Haifu

LI Kanghua

WANG Yisheng

 

 

CAO Li

LI Yuen-lun *

WANG Zili

 

 

CHAN Wai-sin o

LIN Jianhua

XU Yongqing

 

 

CHEN Anmin

LIN Liuchi #

YAN Shigui

 

 

CHEN Weigao

LIU Bin

YANG Huilin

 

 

CHOW Yuk-yin *

LIU Jianlin #

ZHANG Tieliang

 

 

GAO Zhongli

LIU Yong

ZHANG Yingze

 

 

GUAN Zhong

SHEN Ningjiang

ZHAO Jinmin

 

 

HAO Dingjun

SONG Yueming

ZHAO Qun

 

 

JIANG Dianming

TIAN Xiaobin

JIN Dadi

 

 

WANG Guoxuan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scientific Committee

Chairman

TIAN Wei

Vice-Chairmen

ZENG Bingfang

PEI Fuxing

WANG Kunzheng

 

Members

 

 

 

 

Sorted in alphabetical order

AO Yingfang

LU Gang

WU Wenwen

 

BAI Bo

LU Guohua

WU Xinjuan

 

CHEN Baicheng

LU Long

XIA Chun

 

CHEN Bohua

LUO Zhuojing

XUE Qingyun

 

FAN Shunwu

MA Xinlong

YANG Jianping

 

FENG Shiqing

QIU Yong

YANG Shuhua

 

GAO Yanzheng

QU Bo

YIN Qingshui

 

GUO Wei

QU Tiebing

YUAN Wen

 

JIANG Jianyuan

SHEN Huiyong

ZHANG Changqing

 

JIANG Qing

SUN Tiansheng

ZHANG Weibin

 

LI Jianjun

WANG Manyi

ZHAO Dewei

 

LI Ming

WANG Yieng

ZHAO Yu

 

LIU Fan

WANG Yisheng

ZHOU Dongsheng

 

LIU Qiang

WANG Zheng

ZHOU Yue

 

LIU Shangli

WANG Zhengyi

ZHU Zhenan

LIU Xiaoguang

WEI Xiaochun

ZOU Dewei

LIU Zhongjun

WENG Xisheng

LU Decheng

 

WU Haishan

Secretariat

MENG Qinglong

WANG Rui

LIU Hui

 

 

ZHAO Yu

WANG Weiwei

LI Jing

 

 

CHAI Wei

ZHANG Guoqiang

TONG Po-yee *

 

 

WANG Xiuli

ZHANG Qiang

JIAO Jian

 

Please Note: "*"  Hong Kong, China; "#" Taiwan, China; "o" Macau, China.

 

Add: No. 42,West Street Dongsi Beijing China 100710
Tel: 86-10-8515 8055/8515 8146 Fax: 86-10-6512 3754
Email: coacma@163.com (Sponsorship) registration@coachina.org (Registration)
scientific@coachina.org (Scientific)